2019 WGC-Dell Technologies Match Play tee times on Sunday are BST.

2019 WGC-Dell Technologies Match Play tee times: Wednesday

2.20pm: Tommy Fleetwood (3&2) vs. Byeong Hun An
2.31pm: Louis Oosthuizen vs. Kyle Stanley (3&2)
2.42pm: Bryson DeChambeau (3&1) vs. Russel Knox
2.53pm: Marc Leishman (2 up) vs. Kiradech Aphibarnrat
3.04pm: Tony Finau (2&1) vs. Keith Mitchell
3.15pm: Ian Poulter (2 up) vs. Kevin Kisner
3.26pm: Brooks Koepka vs. Tom Lewis (Halved)
3.37pm: Alex Noren vs. Hao Tong Li (5&4)
3.48pm: Paul Casey (5&3) vs. Abraham Ancer
3.59pm: Cameron Smith vs. Charles Howell III (2&1)
4.10pm: Francesco Molinari (5&4) vs. Satoshi Kodaira
4.21pm: Webb Simpson vs. Thorbjorn Olesen (2&1)
4.32pm: Bubba Watson vs. Kevin Na (1 up)
4.43pm: Jordan Spieth vs. Billy Horschel (Halved)
4.54pm: Justin Rose (2&1) vs. Emiliano Grillo
5.05pm: Gary Woodland (2&1) vs. Eddie Pepperell
5.16pm: Jason Day (2 up) vs. Jim Furyk
5.27pm: Phil Mickelson (2&1) vs. Henrik Stenson
5.38pm: Justin Thomas vs. Lucas Bjerregaard (3&2)
5.49pm: Keegan Bradley vs. Matt Wallace (1 up)
6.00pm: Tiger Woods (3&1) vs. Aaron Wise
6.11pm: Patrick Cantlay vs. Brandt Snedeker (Halved)
6.22pm: Rory McIlroy (5&4) vs. Luke List
6.33pm: Matthew Fitzpatrick vs. Justin Harding (1 up)
6.44pm: Xander Schauffele (1 up) vs. Lee Westwood
6.55pm: Rafa Cabrera Bello vs. Tyrell Hatton (4&3)
7.06pm: Jon Rahm (7&5) vs. Si Woo Kim
7.17pm: Matt Kuchar (3&1) vs. JB Holmes
7.28pm: Patrick Reed vs. Andrew Putnam (3&2)
7.39pm: Sergio Garcia (4&2) vs. Shane Lowry
7.50pm: Dustin Johnson (4&3) vs. Chez Reavie
8.01pm: Hideki Matsuyama vs. Branden Grace (4&3)

2019 WGC-Dell Technologies Match Play tee times: Thursday

2.20pm: Paul Casey vs. Charles Howell III (Halved)
2.31pm: Cameron Smith vs. Abraham Ancer (3&2)
2.42pm: Francesco Molinari (4&3) vs. Thorbjorn Olesen
2.53pm: Webb Simpson vs. Satoshi Kordaira (Halved)
3.04pm: Bubba Watson vs. Billy Horschel (2&1)
3.15pm: Jordan Spieth (3&2) vs. Kevin Na
3.26pm: Justin Rose vs. Eddie Pepperell (Halved)
3.37pm: Gary Woodland (1 up) vs. Emiliano Grillo
3.48pm: Jason Day vs. Henrik Stenson (4&3)
3.59pm: Phil Mickelson vs. Jim Furyk (1 up)
4.10pm: Justin Thomas (3&1) vs. Matt Wallace
4.21pm: Keegan Bradley vs. Lucas Bjerregaard (Halved)
4.32pm: Tiger Woods vs. Brandt Snedeker (2&1)

Related: WGC-Match Play Championship draw

4.43pm: Patrick Cantlay (4&2) vs. Aaron Wise
4.54pm: Rory McIlroy (3&2) vs. Justin Harding
5.05pm: Matthew Fitzpatrick vs. Luke List (2&1)
5.16pm: Xander Schauffele vs. Tyrell Hatton (Halved)
5.27pm: Rafa Cabrera Bello vs. Lee Westwood (Halved)
5.38pm: Jon Rahm vs. JB Holmes (2&1)
5.49pm: Matt Kuchar (6&4) vs. Si Woo Kim
6.00pm: Patrick Reed vs. Shane Lowry (Halved)
6.11pm: Sergio Garcia (5&4) vs. Andrew Putnam
6.22pm: Dustin Johnson vs. Branden Grace (1 up)
6.33pm: Hideki Matsuyama vs. Chez Reavie (Halved)
6.44pm: Tommy Fleetwood vs. Kyle Stanley (Halved)
6.55pm: Louis Oosthuizen (1 up) vs. Byeong Hun An
7.06pm: Bryson DeChambeau vs. Kiradech Aphibarnrat (2&1)
7.17pm: Marc Leishman (2 up) vs. Russel Knox
7.28pm: Tony Finau vs. Kevin Kisner (2 up)
7.39pm: Ian Poulter vs. Keith Mitchell (1 up)
7.50pm: Brooks Koepka vs. Hao Tong Li (1 up)
8.01pm: Alex Noren (4&2) vs. Tom Lewis

2019 WGC-Dell Technologies Match Play tee times: Friday

2.20pm: Eddie Pepperell vs. Emiliano Grillo (4&3)
2.31pm: Jason Day vs. Phil Mickelson (2 up)
2.42pm: Henrik Stenson (5&4) vs. Jim Furyk
2.53pm: Justin Thomas vs. Keegan Bradley (Halved)
3.04pm: Matt Wallace vs. Lucas Bjerregaard (1 up)
3.15pm: Tiger Woods (4&2) vs. Patrick Cantlay
3.26pm: Brandt Snedeker vs. Aaron Wise (6&4)
3.37pm: Rory McIlroy (4&2) vs. Matthew Fitzpatrick
3.48pm: Justin Harding (2 up) vs. Luke List
3.59pm: Xander Schauffele vs. Rafa Cabrera Bello (1 up)
4.10pm: Tyrell Hatton (3&1) vs. Lee Westwood
4.21pm: Jon Rahm vs. Matt Kuchar (Halved)
4.32pm: JB Holmes (6&4) vs. Si Woo Kim
4.43pm: Patrick Reed (2&1) vs. Sergio Garcia
4.54pm: Shane Lowry (3&2) vs. Andrew Putnam
5.05pm: Dustin Johnson vs. Hideki Matsuyama (3&2)
5.16pm: Branden Grace (2&1) vs. Chez Reavie
5.27pm: Tommy Fleetwood vs. Louis Oosthuizen (4&3)
5.38pm: Kyle Stanley vs. Byeong Hun An (6&5)
5.49pm: Bryson DeChambeau vs. Marc Leishman (5&4)
6.00pm: Kiradech Aphibarnrat vs. Russel Knox (2 up)
6.11pm: Tony Finau vs. Ian Poulter (1 up)
6.22pm: Kevin Kisner (2&1) vs. Keith Mitchell
6.33pm: Brooks Koepka vs. Alex Noren (3&2)
6.44pm: Hao Tong Li (1 up) vs. Tom Lewis
6.55pm: Paul Casey (4&3) vs. Cameron Smith
7.06pm: Charles Howell III vs. Abraham Ancer (5&3)
7.17pm: Francesco Molinari (2&1) vs. Webb Simpson
7.28pm: Thorbjorn Olesen vs. Satoshi Kodaira (3&1)
7.39pm: Bubba Watson (1 up) vs. Jordan Spieth
7.50pm: Billy Horschel vs. Kevin Na (3&1)
8.01pm: Justin Rose (1 up) vs. Gary Woodland

Related: WGC-Match Play Championship draw

2019 WGC-Dell Technologies Match Play tee times: Round of 16

12.35pm: Marc Leishman vs. Louis Oosthuizen (2&1)
12.46pm: Hao Tong Li vs. Kevin Kisner (6&5)
12.57pm: Francesco Molinari (5&4) vs. Paul Casey
1.08pm: Justin Rose vs. Kevin Na (2 up)
1.19pm: Lucas Bjerregaard (3&2) vs. Henrik Stenson
1.30pm: Rory McIlroy vs. Tiger Woods (2&1)
1.41pm: Matt Kuchar (4&3) vs. Tyrell Hatton
1.52pm: Branden Grace vs. Sergio Garcia (1 up)

2019 WGC-Dell Technologies Match Play tee times: Quarter finals

5:30pm: Kevin Kisner vs. Louis Oosthuizen
5:50pm: Kevin Na vs. Francesco Molinari
6.10pm: Tiger Woods vs. Lucas Bjerregaard
6.35pm: Sergio Garcia vs. Matt Kuchar

2019 WGC-Dell Technologies Match Play tee times: Semi finals

3.05pm: Francesco Molinari vs. Kevin Kisner

3.20pm: Matt Kuchar vs. Lucas Bjerregaard

Stay up to date with all the action on NCG’s FacebookTwitter and Instagram.